Kollegium

KOLLEGIUM

Kollegium

Herr Alertz alertz_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Althaus althaus_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Ansorge ansorge_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Appel appel_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Augustat augustat_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Aust aust_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Bähren baehren_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Bandemer bandemer_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Battenstein battenstein_at_bk-tm.de Schulleiterin
Herr Bayindir bayindir_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Bien bien_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Boegel boegel_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Bostanci bostanci_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Bürschgens buerschgens_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Burdenski burdenski_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Clamor clamor_at_bk-tm.de Bereichsleiterin FOS und INT
Frau de Gooijer degooijer_at_bk-tm.de
Herr de Jong dejong_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Elfers elfers_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Erben erben_at_bk-tm.de Inklusionsbeauftragte
Herr Erlei, Dr. erlei_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Feller feller_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Fleischer fleischer_at_bk-tm.de Bereichsleiter FS Maschinenbautechnik
Herr Frecking frecking_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Gau gau_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Gburski gburski_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Geisler geisler_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Gerlach gerlach_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Giesen giesen_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Gotthardt gotthardt_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Graf graf_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Guglielmi guglielmi_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Händel haendel_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Hegermann hegermann_at_bk-tm.de Bereichsleiter BS und FS Elektrotechnik
Herr Hegholtz hegholtz_at_bk-tm.de Verbindungslehrer
Herr Heinemann heinemann_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Hempel hempel_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Heyes heyes_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Hüller hueller_at_bk-tm.de Bereichsleiter ITA
Herr Hüsges huesges_at_bk-tm.de Beauftragter Suchtprävention
Frau Joschko joschko_at_bk-tm.de Bildungsgangleiterin ITA
Herr Jütten juetten_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Kannen kannen_at_bk-tm.de Bereichsleiterin BGY
Herr Kerres kerres_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Keutgen keutgen_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Klein klein_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Klingel-Clausen klingel-clausen_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Kremers kremers_at_bk-tm.de Beratungs- & Verbindungslehrer
Frau Kucharek kucharek_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Langematz langematz_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Legler legler_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Leinwand leinwand_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Lieth lieth_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Marek marek_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Meyer meyer_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Münstermann muenstermann_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Nestler nestler_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Netterdon netterdon_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Niederdrenk niederdrenk_at_bk-tm.de Studien- und Berufsorientierung,
Verbindungslehrerin
Frau Nießen niessen_at_bk-tm.de Beratungslehrerin
Herr Opalla opalla_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Pakusch pakusch_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Partmann partmann_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Pleißner pleissner_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Plum plum_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Preuth preuth_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Potthast potthast_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Prutz prutz_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Puts puts_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Pütz puetz_at_bk-tm.de Bereichsleiter Berufsfachschule
Herr Rensing rensing_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Roser, Dr. roser_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Sauer sauer_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Schiller schiller_at_bk-tm.de Schulsozialarbeiter
Herr Schüler schueler_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Schumacher schumacher_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Schwarz schwarz_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Sieg sieg_at_bk-tm.de Bildungsgangleiterin FS Aufbaubildungsgang
Herr Singel singel_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Siepe siepe_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Slupkowski slupkowski_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Söthe soethe_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Stedem stedem_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Steinhauser steinhauser_at_bk-tm.de Bereichsleiterin Holz-, Vermessungs-, Farbtechnik
Herr Thönnißen thoennissen_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Tienken tienken_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Utens utens_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Venediktov venediktov_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Voß voss_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Wächter waechter_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Wagner wagner_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Wichmann wichmann_at_bk-tm.de Bereichsleiter Ausbildungsvorbereitung
Frau Wichmann v.wichmann_at_bk-tm.de Schulsozialarbeiterin
Herr Wiedemann wiedemann_at_bk-tm.de Bereichsleiter GTA und Medientechnik
Herr Winkens winkens_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Wirtz wirtz_at_bk-tm.de
Herr Wolff wolff_at_bk-tm.de
Frau Zettl zettl_at_bk-tm.de